Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
February 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
March 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2024
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
March 2024 - Floor 1 - F-C
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
2
3
4
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm GEOL 4015 sec. 070 James Joyce
5
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am GEOL 4006 sec. 026 Kenneth Hughes Merz
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Exam2-Dilsom
6
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm GEOL 4015 sec. 070 James Joyce
7
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am GEOL 4006 sec. 026 Kenneth Hughes Merz
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Examen II - Fisi 3172 - R. Ramos
8
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
05:00 pm - 05:30 pm~07:30 pm - 08:00 pm Biología examen
9
10
11
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm GEOL 4015 sec. 070 James Joyce
12
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am GEOL 4006 sec. 026 Kenneth Hughes Merz
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Exam2-Dilsom
13
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm GEOL 4015 sec. 070 James Joyce
14
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am GEOL 4006 sec. 026 Kenneth Hughes Merz
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:30 am - 11:00 am Women in physics
11:00 am - 11:30 am~11:30 am - 12:00 pm WIP
06:00 pm - 06:30 pm~08:00 pm - 08:30 pm Actividad Pythagorum
15
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~07:30 pm - 08:00 pm Examen Pedro Vázquez
16
17
18
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm GEOL 4015 sec. 070 James Joyce
19
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am GEOL 4006 sec. 026 Kenneth Hughes Merz
20
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm GEOL 4015 sec. 070 James Joyce
21
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am GEOL 4006 sec. 026 Kenneth Hughes Merz
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:30 am - 12:00 pm IEEE
22
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
23
24
25
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm GEOL 4015 sec. 070 James Joyce
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm METE examen (Profesora López
26
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am GEOL 4006 sec. 026 Kenneth Hughes Merz
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:30 am - 12:00 pm SEDS
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Examen III - Fisi 3172 - R. Ramos
27
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm GEOL 4015 sec. 070 James Joyce
07:30 pm - 08:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Julian Mate examen
28
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am GEOL 4006 sec. 026 Kenneth Hughes Merz
29
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 30 James Joyce
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am GEOL3025 Sec. 40 James Joyce
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3012 sec.50 Mark Jury
30
31
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
Mar 06
|
[
Mar 07
]
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 11
|
Mar 12
|
Mar 13
|
Mar 14
View Week:
Feb 05
|
Feb 12
|
Feb 19
|
Feb 26
|
[
Mar 04
]
|
Mar 11
|
Mar 18
|
Mar 25
|
Apr 01
View Month:
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024
|
[
Mar 2024
]
|
Apr 2024
|
May 2024
|
Jun 2024
|
Jul 2024
|
Aug 2024
|
Sep 2024