Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
Rooms
F-317-A
F-319
F-321
F-322
F-323
F-325
F-328
F-329
F-330
October 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2023 - Floor 3 - F-317-A
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3066 sec. 40 Samuel Santana
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
2
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm METE 4007 sec. 86 Mark Jury
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~07:30 pm - 08:00 pm SPS
3
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
4
5
6
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
7
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm METE 4007 sec. 86 Mark Jury
8
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3066 sec. 40 Samuel Santana
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
9
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm METE 4007 sec. 86 Mark Jury
10
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
11
12
13
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
14
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm METE 4007 sec. 86 Mark Jury
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Examen IV: Fisi 3171-072
15
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3066 sec. 40 Samuel Santana
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
16
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm METE 4007 sec. 86 Mark Jury
17
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
18
19
20
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
21
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm METE 4007 sec. 86 Mark Jury
22
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3066 sec. 40 Samuel Santana
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
23
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm METE 4007 sec. 86 Mark Jury
24
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
25
26
27
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm FINALES LABS
28
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm METE 4007 sec. 86 Mark Jury
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm FINALES LABS
29
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3066 sec. 40 Samuel Santana
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm FINALES LABS
30
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm METE 4007 sec. 86 Mark Jury
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Nov 11
|
Nov 12
|
Nov 13
|
Nov 14
|
Nov 15
|
Nov 16
|
[
Nov 17
]
|
Nov 18
|
Nov 19
|
Nov 20
|
Nov 21
|
Nov 22
|
Nov 23
|
Nov 24
View Week:
Oct 16
|
Oct 23
|
Oct 30
|
Nov 06
|
[
Nov 13
]
|
Nov 20
|
Nov 27
|
Dec 04
|
Dec 11
View Month:
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
[
Nov 2023
]
|
Dec 2023
|
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024
|
Mar 2024
|
Apr 2024
|
May 2024