Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
Rooms
F-317-A
F-319
F-321
F-322
F-323
F-325
F-328
F-329
F-330
April 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2018 - Floor 3 - F-328
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3152-086 DILSOM SANCHEZ MJ
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm MATE 3020-096 UROYOAN WALKER MJ
2
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~07:30 pm - 08:00 pm Examen 3 fisi3172 Orengo
3
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3152-086 DILSOM SANCHEZ MJ
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm MATE 3020-096 UROYOAN WALKER MJ
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:30 pm - 07:00 pm MATE 3020-096 ALEXIS CARRILO MJ
4
09:00 am - 09:30 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am Prof. Donato Seguí BIOL
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
5
6
7
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
8
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3152-086 DILSOM SANCHEZ MJ
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm MATE 3020-096 UROYOAN WALKER MJ
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Exam4-Fisi3171-Frank
9
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
10
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3152-086 DILSOM SANCHEZ MJ
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm MATE 3020-096 UROYOAN WALKER MJ
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:30 pm - 07:00 pm MATE 3020-096 ALEXIS CARRILO MJ
11
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
12
13
14
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
15
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3152-086 DILSOM SANCHEZ MJ
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm MATE 3020-096 UROYOAN WALKER MJ
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:00 pm - 08:30 pm F-Mendoza, EXAMEN IV - FISI3171
16
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Exam4-Fisi3171-Dilsom Sanchez
17
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3152-086 DILSOM SANCHEZ MJ
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm MATE 3020-096 UROYOAN WALKER MJ
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:30 pm - 07:00 pm MATE 3020-096 ALEXIS CARRILO MJ
07:00 pm - 07:30 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Exam. Nowakowski
18
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm V. Sanchez quim 3133
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~07:30 pm - 08:00 pm V. Sanchez quim 3133
19
20
21
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
22
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3152-086 DILSOM SANCHEZ MJ
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm MATE 3020-096 UROYOAN WALKER MJ
07:00 pm - 07:30 pm~08:00 pm - 08:30 pm V. Sanchez quim 3133
23
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Examenes Finales de Laboratorio de Física - JR López
24
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI3171 SEC.10 J.RAMIREZ
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.20 J.RAMIREZ
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3171 SEC.31 J.RAMIREZ
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3152-086 DILSOM SANCHEZ MJ
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm MATE 3020-096 UROYOAN WALKER MJ
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Examenes Finales de Laboratorio de Física - JR López
25
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE 3021-040 DANIEL OVALLE LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 4009-050 KRYSZTOF ROZGA LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI 3172-061 LESZEK NOWAKOWSKI LMJV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm MATE 4009-072 K. ROZGA LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm MATE 3063-080 K. ROZGA LWV
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-100 K. ROZGA LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Examenes Finales de Laboratorio de Física - JR López
26
27
28
29
30
31
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
May 18
|
May 19
|
May 20
|
May 21
|
May 22
|
May 23
|
[
May 24
]
|
May 25
|
May 26
|
May 27
|
May 28
|
May 29
|
May 30
|
May 31
View Week:
Apr 23
|
Apr 30
|
May 07
|
May 14
|
[
May 21
]
|
May 28
|
Jun 04
|
Jun 11
|
Jun 18
View Month:
Mar 2018
|
Apr 2018
|
[
May 2018
]
|
Jun 2018
|
Jul 2018
|
Aug 2018
|
Sep 2018
|
Oct 2018
|
Nov 2018