Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
Rooms
F-317-A
F-319
F-321
F-322
F-323
F-325
F-328
F-329
F-330
March 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2018 - Floor 3 - F-325
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL 3056-030 THOMAS HUDGINS LW
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
3
09:00 am - 09:30 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISA 3152 SEC.36 A.RUA
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:30 pm - 02:00 pm FISI 3151 SEC.66 CARLOS PABON MJ
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~02:30 pm - 03:00 pm FISI3151 SEC.86 A.RUA
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm FISI 3151-096 ARMANDO RAU MJ
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~07:30 pm - 08:00 pm Examen #2 FISI3172-Orengo
4
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL 3056-030 THOMAS HUDGINS LW
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm COMP 4036-100 D. HAJEK WV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~07:30 pm - 08:00 pm V. Sanchez quim 3133
5
09:00 am - 09:30 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISA 3152 SEC.36 A.RUA
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:30 pm - 02:00 pm FISI 3151 SEC.66 CARLOS PABON MJ
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~02:30 pm - 03:00 pm FISI3151 SEC.86 A.RUA
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm FISI 3151-096 ARMANDO RAU MJ
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Partial Exam 1 (3172) - Malik
6
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm COMP 4036-100 D. HAJEK WV
7
8
9
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL 3056-030 THOMAS HUDGINS LW
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
10
09:00 am - 09:30 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISA 3152 SEC.36 A.RUA
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:30 pm - 02:00 pm FISI 3151 SEC.66 CARLOS PABON MJ
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~02:30 pm - 03:00 pm FISI3151 SEC.86 A.RUA
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm FISI 3151-096 ARMANDO RAU MJ
11
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL 3056-030 THOMAS HUDGINS LW
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm COMP 4036-100 D. HAJEK WV
12
09:00 am - 09:30 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISA 3152 SEC.36 A.RUA
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:30 pm - 02:00 pm FISI 3151 SEC.66 CARLOS PABON MJ
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~02:30 pm - 03:00 pm FISI3151 SEC.86 A.RUA
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm FISI 3151-096 ARMANDO RAU MJ
13
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm COMP 4036-100 D. HAJEK WV
14
15
16
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL 3056-030 THOMAS HUDGINS LW
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
17
09:00 am - 09:30 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISA 3152 SEC.36 A.RUA
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:30 pm - 02:00 pm FISI 3151 SEC.66 CARLOS PABON MJ
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~02:30 pm - 03:00 pm FISI3151 SEC.86 A.RUA
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm FISI 3151-096 ARMANDO RAU MJ
18
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL 3056-030 THOMAS HUDGINS LW
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm COMP 4036-100 D. HAJEK WV
19
09:00 am - 09:30 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISA 3152 SEC.36 A.RUA
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:30 pm - 02:00 pm FISI 3151 SEC.66 CARLOS PABON MJ
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~02:30 pm - 03:00 pm FISI3151 SEC.86 A.RUA
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm FISI 3151-096 ARMANDO RAU MJ
20
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm COMP 4036-100 D. HAJEK WV
21
22
23
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL 3056-030 THOMAS HUDGINS LW
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
24
09:00 am - 09:30 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISA 3152 SEC.36 A.RUA
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:30 pm - 02:00 pm FISI 3151 SEC.66 CARLOS PABON MJ
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~02:30 pm - 03:00 pm FISI3151 SEC.86 A.RUA
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm FISI 3151-096 ARMANDO RAU MJ
25
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL 3056-030 THOMAS HUDGINS LW
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm COMP 4036-100 D. HAJEK WV
26
09:00 am - 09:30 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISA 3152 SEC.36 A.RUA
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:30 am - 12:00 pm karen rios
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:30 pm - 02:00 pm FISI 3151 SEC.66 CARLOS PABON MJ
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm~02:30 pm - 03:00 pm FISI3151 SEC.86 A.RUA
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:30 pm - 05:00 pm FISI 3151-096 ARMANDO RAU MJ
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Partial Exam 3 (3172) - Malik
27
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm COMP 4036-100 D. HAJEK WV
28
29
30
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.10 L. Bejarano
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3151 SEC.20 LUIS BEJARANO LWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am GEOL 3056-030 THOMAS HUDGINS LW
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am FISI 3091 -040 CARLOS PABON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm MATE 3021-050 LWV
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3152 SEC.70 A.Gaud LWV
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3152 SEC.80 A.GAUD
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FISI 3152-090 A. GAUD LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~06:30 pm - 07:00 pm Examen 2_Dr. Rua
07:00 pm - 07:30 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Examen 2 Dr. Rua
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Apr 11
|
Apr 12
|
Apr 13
|
Apr 14
|
Apr 15
|
Apr 16
|
[
Apr 17
]
|
Apr 18
|
Apr 19
|
Apr 20
|
Apr 21
|
Apr 22
|
Apr 23
|
Apr 24
View Week:
Mar 19
|
Mar 26
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 09
|
[
Apr 16
]
|
Apr 23
|
Apr 30
|
May 07
|
May 14
View Month:
Feb 2018
|
Mar 2018
|
[
Apr 2018
]
|
May 2018
|
Jun 2018
|
Jul 2018
|
Aug 2018
|
Sep 2018
|
Oct 2018