Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
Rooms
F-317-A
F-319
F-321
F-322
F-323
F-325
F-328
F-329
F-330
October 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
December 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2023 - Floor 3 - F-321
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
06:00 pm - 06:30 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Marrero Examen FISI4063
2
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
3
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
4
5
6
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Exam3171-Dilsom
7
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Charla para estudiantes ESPA 3101
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
06:00 pm - 06:30 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Examen IV FISI 3161/71 (Roura)
8
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
9
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
10
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
11
12
13
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
14
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Exam4-H. Mendez
15
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm MARRERO Examen
16
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
10:30 am - 11:00 am~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm Charla ESPA 3131 - Prof. M. Acosta
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
07:30 pm - 08:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm examen precálculo 1 Prof. Julian Jiménez
17
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
06:00 pm - 06:30 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm MATE examen parcial Dr. Robert Acar
18
19
20
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
21
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm MARRERO ExRec
22
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
23
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
24
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
25
26
27
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm FINALES LABS
28
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:30 am - 12:00 pm MATE 3171 examen Prof. Julian
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm FINALES LABS
29
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am MATE precálculo taller
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm FINALES LABS
30
07:30 am - 08:00 am~08:00 am - 08:30 am MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm RUM
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Nov 02
|
Nov 03
|
Nov 04
|
Nov 05
|
Nov 06
|
Nov 07
|
[
Nov 08
]
|
Nov 09
|
Nov 10
|
Nov 11
|
Nov 12
|
Nov 13
|
Nov 14
|
Nov 15
View Week:
Oct 09
|
Oct 16
|
Oct 23
|
Oct 30
|
[
Nov 06
]
|
Nov 13
|
Nov 20
|
Nov 27
|
Dec 04
View Month:
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
[
Nov 2023
]
|
Dec 2023
|
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024
|
Mar 2024
|
Apr 2024
|
May 2024