Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
July 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
August 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
September 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Monday 14 August 2023
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Period:
F-317-A(15)
F-319(35)
F-321(35)
F-322(35)
F-323(35)
F-325(35)
F-328(35)
F-329(35)
F-330(35)
07:30 am - 08:00 am
FISI 3172 sec.10 Alnaldo Zapata
MATE 3031 sec.11 Robert Acar
MATE3171
MATE 3171 taller
FISI 3171 sec. 10 Juan E. Ramírez
08:00 am - 08:30 am
08:30 am - 09:00 am
FISI 3162 sec. 20 / 3172 sec.20 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
FISI 3171 sec. 20 Raúl Portuondo
FISI 3151 sec. 20 Pablo J. Marrero
FISI 3152 sec.20 Dilsom Sánchez
FISI 3171 sec.22Henri Radovan
FISI 3171 sec. 21 Juan E. Ramírez
09:00 am - 09:30 am
09:30 am - 10:00 am
FISI 3172 sec. 32 César Pollack
FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
FISI 3171 sec.31 Raúl Portuondo
MATE 4009 SEC. 30 PEDRO VAZQUEZ
FISI 3152 sec. 30 Daniel Gutiérrez
FISI 3172 sec.31 Sergiy Lysenko
FISI 3171 sec.30 Henri Radovan
FISI 3171 sec. 32 Juan E. Ramírez
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
FISI 3152 sec.40 Silvana Urcia
MATE precálculo taller
FISI 4063 sec. 40 Pablo J. Marrero
FISI 3151 sec. 40 Kevin Vargas
FISI 3091 sec.40 Carlos U. Pabón
MATE 3171 taller
MATE 3032 SEC.40
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
MATE 3063 sec.50 Julio Vidaurrazaga
CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
FISI 3151 sec.50 Pablo J. Marrero
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm
FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
FISI 3171 sec. 60 Raúl Portuondo
CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
FISI 3171 sec. 61 Dilsom Sánchez
MATE 3031 SEC.60 REYES ORTIZ
MATE3063 SEC. 60 JULIO VIDAURRAZAGA
FISI 3091 sec. 60 Carlos U. Pabón
MATE 3031 SEC.60 REYES ORTIZ
Dilsom Sanchez
01:00 pm - 01:30 pm
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm
FISI 3171 sec.70 Héctor Méndez
FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
FISI 3171 sec. 71 Dilsom Sánchez
FISI 3151 sec.70 Pablo Marrero
FISI 3171 sec. 72 Rafael A. Ramos
FISI 3171 sec. 73 Moisés Orengo
ASTR 4005 Sec. 70 Allison Smith
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm
ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
FISI 3171 sec.80 Héctor Méndez
FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 81 Cesar Pollack
MATE 3063 SEC. 80 JULIO VIDAURRAZAGA
FISI 3171 sec.81 Moisés Orengo
FISI 3161 sec. 80 / FISI 3171 sec. 82 Erick Roura
03:00 pm - 03:30 pm
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm
METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
MATE 3032 SEC.90 ROBERT ACAR
fisi 3172 sec. 90 Sudhir Malik
FISI 3091 sec. 90 Carlos U. Pabón
MATE 3063 SEC.90 JULIO VIDAURRAZAGA
MATE 3172-92-/93
FISI 3171 sec.90 Moisés Orengo
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm
MATE 3032 SEC.100 ROBERT ACAR
05:00 pm - 05:30 pm
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06:00 pm - 06:30 pm
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm
07:00 pm - 07:30 pm
07:30 pm - 08:00 pm
08:00 pm - 08:30 pm
08:30 pm - 09:00 pm
09:00 pm - 09:30 pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Aug 08
|
Aug 09
|
Aug 10
|
Aug 11
|
Aug 12
|
Aug 13
|
[
Aug 14
]
|
Aug 15
|
Aug 16
|
Aug 17
|
Aug 18
|
Aug 19
|
Aug 20
|
Aug 21
View Week:
Jul 17
|
Jul 24
|
Jul 31
|
Aug 07
|
[
Aug 14
]
|
Aug 21
|
Aug 28
|
Sep 04
|
Sep 11
View Month:
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
[
Aug 2023
]
|
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
Nov 2023
|
Dec 2023
|
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024