Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
March 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Friday 07 April 2023
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Period:
F-317-A(15)
F-319(35)
F-321(35)
F-322(35)
F-323(35)
F-325(35)
F-328(35)
F-329(35)
F-330(35)
07:30 am - 08:00 am
FISI 3171 sec.10 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 10 Juan E. Ramírez
FISI 3151 sec. 10 Silvana Urcia
08:00 am - 08:30 am
08:30 am - 09:00 am
FISI 3171 sec.20 Henri Radovan
MATE 3171 sec.22Gonzalez
FISI 3172 sec. 21 Francisco Bezares
fisi 3152 sec. 20 Pablo J. Marrero
FISI 3151 sec. 20 Silvana Urcia
FISI 3172 sec. 22 Raúl Portuondo
MATE 3086 Olga M. Rivera
FISI 3172 sec.24 Sergiy Lysenko
09:00 am - 09:30 am
09:30 am - 10:00 am
MATE 3086 Olga M. Rivera
FISI 3172 sec. 32 Juan E. Ramírez
FISI 3091 sec. 30 Daniel H. Guitiérrez
fisi 3152 sec. 30 Pablo J. Marrero
FISI 3172 sec. 31 Raúl Portuondo
FISI 3171 sec. 31 Dilsom Sánchez
FISI 3172 sec.32 Sergiy Lysenko
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
MATE 3086 Olga M. Rivera
MATE Prof. Salas
FISI 4127 sec. 40 Daniel H. Gutiérrez
MATE 3171 Sec.93
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
MATE 3086 Olga M. Rivera
FISI 3091 sec. 50 Daniel H. Gutiérrez
FISI 3152 sec.50 Pablo J. Marrero
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm
FISI 4105 sec. 60 Pablo J. Marrero
MATE Prof. Omar
FISI 3172 sec. 61 Yong Jihn
FISI 3171 sec. 61 Carlos U. Pabón
01:00 pm - 01:30 pm
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm
ASTR 4006 sec. 70 Henri Radovan
FISI3172 sec. 72 Héctor Méndez
FISI 3171 sec. 71 Juan E. Ramírez
ASTR 4006 sec. 70 Henri Radovan
FISI 3152 sec. 70 Samuel Santana
FISI 3162 / 3172 sec. 70 Erick Roura
FISI 3161 / 3171 sec. 70 Dilsom Sánchez
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm
FISI 3172 sec. 82 Héctor Méndez
FISI SEC.80 Alnaldo Zapata
fisi 3172 sec. 80 Yong Jihn
FISI 3151 sec. 80 Silvana Urcia
FISI 3152 sec. 80 Samuel Santana
Sylvana
FISI 3171 sec. 81 Dilsom Sánchez
03:00 pm - 03:30 pm
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm
FISI 3171 sec. 90 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 90 Yong Jihn
FISI 4997 sec.90 Erick Roura
FISI 3171 sec. 92 Cesar A. Pollack
FISI 3171 sec. 91 Dilsom Sánchez
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm
MATE Profesor Colón
05:00 pm - 05:30 pm
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06:00 pm - 06:30 pm
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm
07:00 pm - 07:30 pm
07:30 pm - 08:00 pm
08:00 pm - 08:30 pm
08:30 pm - 09:00 pm
09:00 pm - 09:30 pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Apr 01
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 03
|
Apr 04
|
Apr 05
|
Apr 06
|
[
Apr 07
]
|
Apr 08
|
Apr 09
|
Apr 10
|
Apr 11
|
Apr 12
|
Apr 13
|
Apr 14
View Week:
Mar 06
|
Mar 13
|
Mar 20
|
Mar 27
|
[
Apr 03
]
|
Apr 10
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 24
|
May 01
View Month:
Feb 2023
|
Mar 2023
|
[
Apr 2023
]
|
May 2023
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023