Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
September 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
October 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
November 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Friday 27 October 2023
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Period:
F-317-A(15)
F-319(35)
F-321(35)
F-322(35)
F-323(35)
F-325(35)
F-328(35)
F-329(35)
F-330(35)
07:30 am - 08:00 am
FISI 3172 sec.10 Alnaldo Zapata
MATE3171
MATE 3171 taller
FISI 3171 sec. 10 Juan E. Ramírez
08:00 am - 08:30 am
08:30 am - 09:00 am
FISI 3162 sec. 20 / 3172 sec.20 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 21 Yong-Jhin Kim
FISI 3171 sec. 20 Raúl Portuondo
FISI 3151 sec. 20 Pablo J. Marrero
FISI 3152 sec.20 Dilsom Sánchez
MATE 3171 Precálculo
FISI 3171 sec.22Henri Radovan
FISI 3171 sec. 21 Juan E. Ramírez
09:00 am - 09:30 am
09:30 am - 10:00 am
FISI 3172 sec. 32 César Pollack
FISI 3172 sec. 30 Yong Jihn Kim
FISI 3171 sec.31 Raúl Portuondo
FISI 3152 sec. 30 Daniel Gutiérrez
FISI 3172 sec.31 Sergiy Lysenko
FISI 3171 sec.30 Henri Radovan
FISI 3171 sec. 32 Juan E. Ramírez
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
FISI 3152 sec.40 Silvana Urcia
MATE precálculo taller
FISI 4063 sec. 40 Pablo J. Marrero
FISI 3151 sec. 40 Kevin Vargas
FISI 3091 sec.40 Carlos U. Pabón
MATE 3171 taller
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
MATE 3063 sec.50 Julio Vidaurrazaga
CIFI 3011 sec. 50 Mark Jury
FISI 3151 sec.50 Pablo J. Marrero
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm
FISI 4017 sec.60 Sergiy Lysenko
FISI 3171 sec. 60 Raúl Portuondo
CIFI 3011 sec.60 Mark Jury
FISI 3171 sec. 61 Dilsom Sánchez
MATE 3171 Precálculo Taller
MATE3063 SEC. 60 JULIO VIDAURRAZAGA
FISI 3091 sec. 60 Carlos U. Pabón
Dilsom Sanchez
01:00 pm - 01:30 pm
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm
FISI 3171 sec.70 Héctor Méndez
FISI 3172 sec.70 Yong Jihn Kim
FISI 3171 sec. 71 Dilsom Sánchez
FISI 3151 sec.70 Pablo Marrero
FISI 3151 sec. 72 Rafael A. Ramos
FISI 3171 sec. 73 Moisés Orengo
ASTR 4005 Sec. 70 Allison Smith
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm
ASTR4015 sec. 80 Henri Radovan
FISI 3171 sec.80 Héctor Méndez
FISI 3172 sec. 80 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 81 Cesar Pollack
MATE 3063 SEC. 80 JULIO VIDAURRAZAGA
FISI 3171 sec.81 Moisés Orengo
FISI 3161 sec. 80 / FISI 3171 sec. 82 Erick Roura
03:00 pm - 03:30 pm
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm
METE 4006 sec.90 Mark Jury
fisi 3172 sec. 90 Sudhir Malik
FISI 3091 sec. 90 Carlos U. Pabón
MATE 3063 SEC.90 JULIO VIDAURRAZAGA
FISI 3171 sec.90 Moisés Orengo
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm
05:00 pm - 05:30 pm
Examen # 2 ESPA 3131 - Prof. Maribel Acosta
Examen # 2 ESPA 3131 - Prof. Maribel Acosta
Examen # 2 ESPA 3131 - Prof. Maribel Acosta
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06:00 pm - 06:30 pm
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm
07:00 pm - 07:30 pm
07:30 pm - 08:00 pm
08:00 pm - 08:30 pm
08:30 pm - 09:00 pm
09:00 pm - 09:30 pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Oct 21
|
Oct 22
|
Oct 23
|
Oct 24
|
Oct 25
|
Oct 26
|
[
Oct 27
]
|
Oct 28
|
Oct 29
|
Oct 30
|
Oct 31
|
Nov 01
|
Nov 02
|
Nov 03
View Week:
Sep 25
|
Oct 02
|
Oct 09
|
Oct 16
|
[
Oct 23
]
|
Oct 30
|
Nov 06
|
Nov 13
|
Nov 20
View Month:
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023
|
[
Oct 2023
]
|
Nov 2023
|
Dec 2023
|
Jan 2024
|
Feb 2024
|
Mar 2024
|
Apr 2024