Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
February 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
March 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Monday 06 March 2023
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Period:
F-317-A(15)
F-319(35)
F-321(35)
F-322(35)
F-323(35)
F-325(35)
F-328(35)
F-329(35)
F-330(35)
07:30 am - 08:00 am
FISI 3171 sec.10 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 10 Juan E. Ramírez
FISI 3151 sec. 10 Silvana Urcia
08:00 am - 08:30 am
08:30 am - 09:00 am
FISI 3171 sec.20 Henri Radovan
MATE 3171 sec.22Gonzalez
FISI 3172 sec. 21 Francisco Bezares
fisi 3152 sec. 20 Pablo J. Marrero
FISI 3151 sec. 20 Silvana Urcia
FISI 3172 sec. 22 Raúl Portuondo
MATE 3086 Olga M. Rivera
FISI 3172 sec.24 Sergiy Lysenko
09:00 am - 09:30 am
09:30 am - 10:00 am
MATE 3086 Olga M. Rivera
FISI 3172 sec. 32 Juan E. Ramírez
FISI 3091 sec. 30 Daniel H. Guitiérrez
fisi 3152 sec. 30 Pablo J. Marrero
inglés
FISI 3172 sec. 31 Raúl Portuondo
FISI 3171 sec. 31 Dilsom Sánchez
FISI 3172 sec.32 Sergiy Lysenko
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
MATE 3086 Olga M. Rivera
MATE Prof. Salas
FISI 4127 sec. 40 Daniel H. Gutiérrez
ingles
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
MATE 3086 Olga M. Rivera
FISI 3091 sec. 50 Daniel H. Gutiérrez
FISI 3152 sec.50 Pablo J. Marrero
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm
FISI 4105 sec. 60 Pablo J. Marrero
MATE Prof. Omar
FISI 3172 sec. 61 Yong Jihn
FISI 3171 sec. 61 Carlos U. Pabón
01:00 pm - 01:30 pm
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm
ASTR 4006 sec. 70 Henri Radovan
FISI3172 sec. 72 Héctor Méndez
FISI 3171 sec. 71 Juan E. Ramírez
ASTR 4006 sec. 70 Henri Radovan
FISI 3152 sec. 70 Samuel Santana
FISI 3162 / 3172 sec. 70 Erick Roura
FISI 3172 sec. 71 Moisés Orengo
FISI 3161 / 3171 sec. 70 Dilsom Sánchez
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm
FISI 3172 sec. 82 Héctor Méndez
FISI SEC.80 Alnaldo Zapata
fisi 3172 sec. 80 Yong Jihn
FISI 3151 sec. 80 Silvana Urcia
FISI 3152 sec. 80 Samuel Santana
Sylvana
FISI 3172 sec. 81 Moisés Orengo
FISI 3171 sec. 81 Dilsom Sánchez
03:00 pm - 03:30 pm
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm
FISI 3171 sec. 90 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 90 Yong Jihn
FISI 4997 sec.90 Erick Roura
FISI 3171 sec. 92 Cesar A. Pollack
FISI 3171 sec. 91 Dilsom Sánchez
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm
MATE Profesor Colón
mate Alejandro Velez Santiago
05:00 pm - 05:30 pm
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06:00 pm - 06:30 pm
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Ex-II [R. Portuondo]
Ex-II [R. Portuondo]
07:00 pm - 07:30 pm
07:30 pm - 08:00 pm
08:00 pm - 08:30 pm
08:30 pm - 09:00 pm
09:00 pm - 09:30 pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Feb 28
|
Mar 01
|
Mar 02
|
Mar 03
|
Mar 04
|
Mar 05
|
[
Mar 06
]
|
Mar 07
|
Mar 08
|
Mar 09
|
Mar 10
|
Mar 11
|
Mar 12
|
Mar 13
View Week:
Feb 06
|
Feb 13
|
Feb 20
|
Feb 27
|
[
Mar 06
]
|
Mar 13
|
Mar 20
|
Mar 27
|
Apr 03
View Month:
Jan 2023
|
Feb 2023
|
[
Mar 2023
]
|
Apr 2023
|
May 2023
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023