Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
April 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
June 2023
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Tuesday 02 May 2023
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Period:
F-317-A(15)
F-319(35)
F-321(35)
F-322(35)
F-323(35)
F-325(35)
F-328(35)
F-329(35)
F-330(35)
07:30 am - 08:00 am
FISI 3171 sec.10 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 10 Juan E. Ramírez
FISI 3152 sec. 16 Cesar A. Pollack
08:00 am - 08:30 am
08:30 am - 09:00 am
FISI 3171 sec.20 Henri Radovan
FISI 3172 sec. 21 Francisco Bezares
FISI 3172 sec. 22 Raúl Portuondo
FISI 3172 sec.24 Sergiy Lysenko
09:00 am - 09:30 am
METE 5065 sec.36 Carlos U. Pabón
FISI 3152 sec. 36 Cesar A. pollack
fisi 3151 sec. 36 Silvana Urcia Romero
09:30 am - 10:00 am
FISI 3172 sec. 32 Juan E. Ramírez
FISI 3172 sec. 31 Raúl Portuondo
FISI 3171 sec. 31 Dilsom Sánchez
FISI 3172 sec.32 Sergiy Lysenko
10:00 am - 10:30 am
10:30 am - 11:00 am
Marrero Reposición
11:00 am - 11:30 am
11:30 am - 12:00 pm
12:00 pm - 12:30 pm
MATE Paul Castillo
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm
Israel Almodovar Mate
FISI 3172 sec.60 Raúl Portuondo
FISI 3152 sec. 66 Cesar A. Pollack
FISI 3172 sec. 61 Yong Jihn
FISI 3171 sec. 61 Carlos U. Pabón
01:00 pm - 01:30 pm
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm
FISI3172 sec. 72 Héctor Méndez
FISI 3171 sec. 71 Juan E. Ramírez
FISI 3162 / 3172 sec. 70 Erick Roura
FISI 3172 sec. 71 Moisés Orengo
FISI 3161 / 3171 sec. 70 Dilsom Sánchez
02:00 pm - 02:30 pm
FISI 3152 sec. 86 Cesar A. Pollack
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm
FISI 3172 sec. 82 Héctor Méndez
FISI SEC.80 Alnaldo Zapata
fisi 3172 sec. 80 Yong Jihn
FISI 3172 sec. 81 Moisés Orengo
FISI 3171 sec. 81 Dilsom Sánchez
03:00 pm - 03:30 pm
MATE Paul Castillo
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm
ASTR 4999 sec. 01 Henri Radovan
FISI 3171 sec. 90 Alnaldo Zapata
FISI 3172 sec. 90 Yong Jihn
FISI 3151 sec. 96 Armando Rúa
FISI 3171 sec. 92 Cesar A. Pollack
Paul Castillo
FISI 3171 sec. 91 Dilsom Sánchez
04:00 pm - 04:30 pm
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm
MATE Paul Castillo
05:00 pm - 05:30 pm
Paul Castillo
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm
06:00 pm - 06:30 pm
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm
Final LABS
Final LABS
Final LABS
Final LABS
Final LABS
Final LABS
Final LABS
Final LABS
Final LABS
07:00 pm - 07:30 pm
07:30 pm - 08:00 pm
08:00 pm - 08:30 pm
08:30 pm - 09:00 pm
09:00 pm - 09:30 pm
<< Go To Day Before
Go To Today
Go To Day After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Apr 26
|
Apr 27
|
Apr 28
|
Apr 29
|
Apr 30
|
May 01
|
[
May 02
]
|
May 03
|
May 04
|
May 05
|
May 06
|
May 07
|
May 08
|
May 09
View Week:
Apr 03
|
Apr 10
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 24
|
[
May 01
]
|
May 08
|
May 15
|
May 22
|
May 29
View Month:
Mar 2023
|
Apr 2023
|
[
May 2023
]
|
Jun 2023
|
Jul 2023
|
Aug 2023
|
Sep 2023
|
Oct 2023
|
Nov 2023