Room Booking System
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
Help
Rooms
Report
Search:
Unknown user
User list
Areas
Floor 1
Floor 2
Floor 3
Floor 4
Rooms
F-317-A
F-319
F-321
F-322
F-323
F-325
F-328
F-329
F-330
March 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
May 2018
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
April 2018 - Floor 3 - F-329
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
1
2
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Exam2-Fisi3171-Dilsom Sanchez
3
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~07:30 pm - 08:00 pm Examen #2 FISI3172-Orengo
4
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~07:30 pm - 08:00 pm V. Sanchez quim 3133
5
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:30 am - 12:00 pm asos. mete
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Examen 2 - Fisi 3172 -JR López
6
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
7
8
9
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
10
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
11
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
12
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
05:00 pm - 05:30 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Mario Ierciki Exam.
13
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Mario Ierciki Exam.
14
07:30 am - 08:00 am~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm MAESTROS
15
16
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
17
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Exam3-Fisi3171-Dilsom Sanchez
18
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
19
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~06:30 pm - 07:00 pm MATE 6005-001 OMAR COLON *tent*
20
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
21
22
23
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Exam3-Fisi3171-Dilsom Sanchez 6:30-8:30pm
24
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm F-Mendoza-EXAMEN III-FISI-3171
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
25
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Fisi-3091 examen 2
26
09:00 am - 09:30 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am delmis Alicea
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~09:00 pm - 09:30 pm Examen 3 - Fisi 3172 -JR López
27
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
28
29
30
08:30 am - 09:00 am~09:00 am - 09:30 am FISI3171 SEC.23 DILSOM SANCHEZ LMWV
09:30 am - 10:00 am~10:00 am - 10:30 am FISI3172 SEC.32 S.LYSENKO
10:30 am - 11:00 am~11:00 am - 11:30 am INEL 4155-040 LEYDA COLON LWV
11:30 am - 12:00 pm~12:00 pm - 12:30 pm INEL 6606-050 LEYDA COLON LWV
12:30 pm - 01:00 pm~01:00 pm - 01:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.63 S.MALIK
01:30 pm - 02:00 pm~02:00 pm - 02:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.71 M.ORENGO
02:30 pm - 03:00 pm~03:00 pm - 03:30 pm FISI3172 SEC.80 M. ORENGO
03:30 pm - 04:00 pm~04:00 pm - 04:30 pm FSIS3172 SEC.90 M.ORENGO
04:30 pm - 05:00 pm~05:00 pm - 05:30 pm MATE 3063-101 X. YONG LWV
05:30 pm - 06:00 pm~06:00 pm - 06:30 pm MATE 3063-110 X. YONG LWV
06:30 pm - 07:00 pm~08:30 pm - 09:00 pm Examen 2_ Dr. Rua
<< Go To Month Before
Go To This Month
Go To Month After >>
Physical Sciences
Theoretical Physics
Student Seminar
Department Seminar
Physics Labs
Other Department
Other
View Day:
Apr 16
|
Apr 17
|
Apr 18
|
Apr 19
|
Apr 20
|
Apr 21
|
[
Apr 22
]
|
Apr 23
|
Apr 24
|
Apr 25
|
Apr 26
|
Apr 27
|
Apr 28
|
Apr 29
View Week:
Mar 19
|
Mar 26
|
Apr 02
|
Apr 09
|
[
Apr 16
]
|
Apr 23
|
Apr 30
|
May 07
|
May 14
View Month:
Feb 2018
|
Mar 2018
|
[
Apr 2018
]
|
May 2018
|
Jun 2018
|
Jul 2018
|
Aug 2018
|
Sep 2018
|
Oct 2018